Calendario 2014/2015

– Jornada 1 (24-08-2014) – Jornada 22 (25/01/2015).

Osasuna – Barcelona B.

Recreativo – Zaragoza.

Leganés – Alavés.

Las Palmas – Llagostera.

Valladolid – Mallorca.

Mirandés – Lugo.

Girona – Racing.

Albacete – Alcorcón.

Ponferradina – Tenerife.

Numancia – Sporting.

Sabadell – R. Betis.

– Jornada 2 (31/08/2015) – Jornada 23 (01/02/2015).

Barcelona B – Sabadell.

Zaragoza – Osasuna.

Alavés – Recreativo.

Llagostera – Leganés.

Mallorca – Las Palmas.

Lugo – Valladolid.

Racing – Mirandés.

Alcorcón – Girona.

Tenerife – Albacete.

Sporting – Ponferradina.

R. Betis – Numancia.

– Jornada 3 (7/09/2014) – Jornada 24 (07/02/2015).

Barcelona B – Zaragoza.

Osasuna – Alavés.

Recreativo – Llagostera.

Leganés – Mallorca.

Las Palmas – Lugo.

Valladolid – Racing.

Mirandés – Alcorcón.

Girona – Tenerife.

Albacete – Sporting.

Ponferradina – R. Betis.

Sabadell – Numancia.

– Jornada 4 (19/09/2014) – Jornada 25 (15/02/2015).

Zaragoza – Sabadell.

Alavés – Barcelona B.

Llagostera – Osasuna.

Mallorca – Recreativo.

Lugo – Leganés.

Racing – Las Palmas.

Alcorcón – Valladolid.

Tenerife – Mirandés.

Sporting – Girona.

R. Betis – Albacete.

Numancia – Ponferradina.

– Jornada 5 (21/09/2014) – Jornada 26 (22/02/2015).

Zaragoza – Alavés.

Barcelona B – Llagostera.

Osasuna – Mallorca.

Recreativo – Lugo.

Leganés – Racing.

Las Palmas – Alcorcón.

Valladolid – Tenerife.

Mirandés – Sporting.

Girona – R. Betis.

Albacete – Numancia.

Sabadell – Ponferradina.

– Jornada 6 (28/09/2014) – Jornada 27 (1/03/2015).

Alavés – Sabadell.

Llagostera – Zaragoza.

Mallorca – Barcelona B.

Lugo – Osasuna.

Racing – Recreativo.

Alcorcón – Leganés.

Tenerife – Las Palmas.

Sporting – Valladolid.

R. Betis – Mirandés.

Numancia – Girona.

Ponferradina – Albacete.

– Jornada 7 (5/10/2015) – Jornada 28 (08/03/2015).

Alavés – Llagostera.

Zaragoza – Mallorca.

Barcelona B – Lugo.

Osasuna – Racing.

Recreativo – Alcorcón.

Leganés – Tenerife.

Las Palmas – Sporting.

Valladolid – R. Betis.

Mirandés – Numancia.

Girona – Ponferradina.

Sabadell – Albacete.

– Jornada 8 (12/10/2014) – Jornada 29 (15/03/2015).

Llagostera – Sabadell.

Mallorca – Alavés.

Lugo – Zaragoza.

Racing – Barcelona B.

Alcorcón – Osasuna.

Tenerife – Recreativo.

Sporting – Leganés.

R. Betis – Las Palmas.

Numancia – Valladolid.

Ponferradina – Mirandés.

Albacete – Girona.

– Jornada 9 (19/10/2014) – Jornada 30 (22/03/2015).

Llagostera – Mallorca.

Alavés – Lugo.

Zaragoza – Racing.

Barcelona B – Alcorcón.

Osasuna – Tenerife.

Recreativo – Sporting.

Leganés – R. Betis.

Las Palmas – Numancia.

Valladolid – Ponferradina.

Mirandés- Albacete.

Sabadell – Girona.

– Jornada 10 (26/10/2014) – Jornada 31 (29/03/2015).

Mallorca – Sabadell.

Lugo – Llagostera.

Racing – Alavés.

Alcorcón – Zaragoza.

Tenerife – Barcelona B.

Sporting – Osasuna.

R. Betis – Recreativo.

Numancia – Leganés.

Ponferradina – Las Palmas.

Albacete – Valladolid.

Girona – Mirandés.

– Jornada 11 (02/11/2014) – Jornada 32 (05/04/2015).

Mallorca – Lugo.

Llagostera – Racing.

Alavés – Alcorcón.

Zaragoza – Tenerife.

Barcelona B – Sporting.

Osasuna – R. Betis.

Recreativo – Numancia.

Leganés – Ponferradina.

Las Palmas – Albacete.

Valladolid – Girona.

Sabadell – Mirandés.

– Jornada 12 (/09/11/2014) – Jornada 33 (12/04/2015).

Lugo – Sabadell.

Racing – Mallorca.

Alcorcón – Llagostera.

Tenerife – Alavés.

Sporting – Zaragoza.

R. Betis – Barcelona B.

Numancia – Osasuna.

Ponferradina – Recreativo.

Albacete – Leganés.

Girona – Las Palmas.

Mirandés – Valladolid.

– Jornada 13 (16/11/2014) – Jornada 34 (19/04/2015).

Lugo – Racing.

Mallorca – Alcorcón.

Llagostera – Tenerife.

Alavés – Sporting.

Zaragoza – R. Betis.

Barcelona B – Numancia.

Osasuna – Ponferradina.

Recreativo – Albacete.

Leganés – Girona.

Las Palmas – Mirandés.

Sabadell – Valladolid.

– Jornada 14 (23/11/2014) – Jornada 35 (26/04/2015).

Racing – Sabadell.

Alcorcón – Lugo.

Tenerife – Mallorca.

Sporting – Llagostera.

R. Betis – Alavés.

Numancia – Zaragoza.

Ponferradina – Barcelona B.

Albacete – Osasuna.

Girona – Recreativo.

Mirandés – Leganés.

Valladolid – Las Palmas.

– Jornada 15 (30/11/2014) – Jornada 36 (03/05/2015).

Racing – Alcorcón.

Lugo – Tenerife.

Mallorca – Sporting.

Llagostera – R. Betis.

Alavés – Numancia.

Zaragoza – Ponferradina.

Barcelona B – Albacete.

Osasuna – Girona.

Recreativo – Mirandés.

Leganés – Valladolid.

Sabadell – Las Palmas.

– Jornada 16 (07/12/2014) – Jornada 37 (10/05/2015).

Alcorcón – Sabadell.

Tenerife – Racing.

Sporting – Lugo.

R. Betis – Mallorca.

Numancia – Llagostera.

Ponferradina – Alavés.

Albacete – Zaragoza.

Girona – Barcelona B.

Mirandés – Osasuna.

Valladolid – Recreativo.

Las Palmas – Leganés.

– Jornada 17 (14/12/2014) – Jornada 38 (17/05/2015).

Alcorcón – Tenerife.

Racing – Sporting.

Lugo – R. Betis.

Mallorca – Numancia.

Llagostera – Ponferradina.

Alavés – Albacete.

Zaragoza – Girona.

Barcelona B – Mirandés.

Osasuna – Valladolid.

Recreativo – Las Palmas.

Sabadell – Leganés.

– Jornada 18 (21/12/2014) – Jornada 39 (20/05/2015).

Tenerife – Sabadell.

Sporting – Alcorcón.

R. Betis – Racing.

Numancia – Lugo.

Ponferradina – Mallorca.

Albacete – Llagostera.

Girona – Alavés.

Mirandés – Zaragoza.

Valladolid – Barcelona B.

Las Palmas – Osasuna.

Leganés – Recreativo.

– Jornada 19 (04/01/2015) – Jornada 40 (24/05/2015).

Tenerife – Sporting.

Alcorcón – R. Betis.

Racing – Numancia.

Lugo – Ponferradina.

Mallorca – Albacete.

Llagostera – Girona.

Alavés – Mirandés.

Zaragoza – Valladolid.

Barcelona B – Las Palmas.

Osasuna – Leganés.

Sabadell – Recreativo.

– Jornada 20 (11/01/2015) – Jornada 41 (31/05/2015).

Sabadell – Sporting.

R. Betis – Tenerife.

Numancia – Alcorcón.

Ponferradina – Racing.

Albacete – Lugo.

Girona – Mallorca.

Mirandés – Llagostera.

Valladolid – Alavés.

Las Palmas – Zaragoza.

Leganés – Barcelona B.

Recreativo – Osasuna.

– Jornada 21 (18/01/2015) – Jornada 42 (07/06/2015).

Sporting – R. Betis.

Tenerife – Numancia.

Alcorcón – Ponferradina.

Racing – Albacete.

Lugo – Girona.

Mallorca – Mirandés.

Llagostera – Valladolid.

Alavés – Las Palmas.

Zaragoza – Leganés.

Barcelona B – Recreativo.

Osasuna – Sabadell.