Porra 2010/2011 y Mejor jugador

UsuarioPtosAGGRZVV
1Chemary001119516536
2JAVI108512635
3Mardiego105512534
4Edu105317235
5Octavio103315337
6DADUR96411435
7Galvean8849433
8Merche8649431
9Administrador83111437
10Tunoverde82210532
11Helena7148321
12Baturro5133125
13Josema231139
14Rayma13316210
15Martuqui11116
16Luison923
17Pololo80113
18JAVITO6822
19Perico611
20Laura512
21Eduardo411
22poka99es411
23maria47311
24david zgz311
25Luismi30022
26Vanessa11

Mejor jugador

JUGADOR PT
1
Gabi 41
2
Bertolo 30
3
Toni Doblas 30
4
Ponzio 24
5
Ander Herrera 23
6
Lafita 20
7
Leo Franco 16
8
Uche 15
9
Braulio 13
10
Boutahar 12
11
Jarosik 11
12
Sinama 8
13
Kevin Lacruz 4
14
M.Pérez 3
15
Contini 3
16
Lanzaro 2
17
Paredes 2
18
Edmilson 1
19
N´Daw 1